Rave видео
Scooter - Friends Turbo...
NEW KIDS ft Paul Elstak -...
Mosselman - Opzij...
Mosselman - Shalalie...
Dominator 2010 -The Аfte...


Scooter - All Video Clips

RAVE опрос:
Cтили, которые бы вы хотели видеть на музыкальных каналах страны

1. Trance
(uplifting-hard-progressive...)
2. House
(electro-progressive...)
3. Techno, breakz, drum'n'bass
4. Hardcore
(happy hardcore, UK hardcore, dancecore/hands up, jumpstyle...)


Оцифровка видеокассет VHS, MiniDV в Киеве

Релизы:

Dancecore United MainstreaM - There's notning more important in life but heart
SCOOTER - THE ULTIMATE AURAL ORGASM uQraine United!!
Вы готовы к вечеринке всей вашей жизни?

C 21-24 Июня в Biddinghuizen, Нидерланды. Состоится крупнейший Rave под открытым небом DefQon.1 Festival 21-24.06.2012 Biddinghuizen

21.06 - Thursday - Pre-party - Extended

Blue Stage (20.00 - 01.00)
Noisecontrollers
Luna & Pavo
Deepack
Isaac
Josz & Wesz vs E-Force
Host: MC Villain

22.06 - Friday - Festival Day 1 - Extended

White Stage (11.00 - 21.00)
Pavo
Deepack
Luna
Alpha2
Super Marco May
Isaac
Pila
Toyax
Host: MC Da Mouth Of Madness

Grey Stage (11.00 - 21.00)
Promo "Files Set"
Shadowlands Terrorists (Zany & Vince DJ Set)
The Stunned Guys
DJ Jean
Twan & Willem's (Crazy Hour Of Power)
Stanton
Lenny Dee
Delirium
Miss Monica
Host: MC Da Syndrome

Black Stage (11.00 - 21.00)
Evil Activities
Negative A
Endymion
Traxtorm Gangstaz Allied
Kasparov
The Viper
Tha Playah
Dyprax
Terminal & Vavaculo (Thunderdome Radio Crew)
Host: MC Jeff

Magenta Stage (11.00 - 21.00)
Dutch Acid Family

Gold Stage (Darkraver Invities) (11.00 - 21.00)
The Darkraver vs Bass D
The Darkraver vs Billy The Klit
The Darkraver vs Day-Mar
The Darkraver vs Dyna
The Darkraver vs Vince
The Outsiders
Host: MC Iceman

Blue Stage (11.00 - 21.00)
Max Enforcer
B-Front
Tatanka
DBSTF
Stephanie
The Vision
Sasha F & Chris One
Adaro feat Danny Scandal
Ivan Carsten
Scope DJ & A-Lusion
Host: MC Ruffian

Purple Stage (11.00 - 21.00)
Dynamics
S-Dee
Neilio
Sound Freakerz
Solutio & The I's
The Anarchist
Soundcreators
Artic
Omegatypez
DJ Y.O.Z.
Host: MC Shizzler

Red Stage (The Gathering With Q-Dance Elite) (21.00 - 23.00)
Headhunterz & Noisecontrollers & Wildstylez

Blue Stage (Night) (23.00 - 04.00)
Brennan Heart
Psyko Punkz vs Alpha2
Coone vs Ruthless
Fusion Of Sound: Jack Of Sound, Code Black, Rebourne
Host: MC Syco

23.06 - Saturday - Festival Day 2 - Standard

Red Stage:
Headhunterz
Technoboy & Tuneboy
Wildstylez
Brennan Heart
Ran-D
Activator “Subground”
Coone
LIVE: Crypsis
Psyko Punkz
Isaac
The Pitcher
Host: MC Ruffian

Blue Stage:
Frontliner
Zatox
Alpha2
Zany
Radical Redemption
Lady Faith
Jack of Sound
Gunz for Hire
Geck-O
Alphaverb
Titan
Host: MC DV8

Purple Stage:
F8trix
LIVE: Inner Heat
Phrantic
Outlander
Deetox
Bass Chaserz
In-Phase
Hardstyle Boiz
Audiofreq
Rebourne
Jajox
Host: MC Shizzler

Ultra Violet Stage:
Noisecontrollers
Ambassador Inc
The Prophet
Toneshifterz vs Code Black
Activator
Digital Punk vs Waverider
Nitrouz
Wasted Penguinz
Bass Modulators
Da Tweekaz
LIVE: Hard Driver
Host: MC Villain

Orange Stage:
A*S*Y*S*
Scot Project
Alex Kidd vs Kutski
Stana
Fausto
Organ Donors
F&E AKA Friendz & Enemiez
Fabian Kempe
Anne Savage
Dimavi
Host: MC Renegade

Black Stage:
Neophyte Records All Stars
Ruffneck feat Triax
Partyraiser
Day-Mar
Noize Suppressor
Promo
Mad Dog
Nosferatu
Art of Fighters
Pandorum
Prankster
Host: MC Jeff

Gold Stage:
Lucien Foort
Melly Mel
Carita la Nina
Bootsman2Bootsman
Basterd
The Million Plan
Fanny West
De Cultuurbarbaren
Host: MC Choral

Green Stage:
Sven Wittekind
Brian Sanhaji
Sasha Carassi
Sutter Cane
Radial
Ree
Torsten Kanzler
Redmeau5
Two Times Four
Host: MC Axys

Magenta Stage:
Dutch Acid Family

Brown Stage:
Ruthless
Mark with A K
Davoodi
Dr. Rude
Fenix
Demoniak
Mode Seven
Bestien
Host: MC Chucky

Grey Stage:
Flamman & Abraxas
Mental Theo
Buzz Fuzz
Panic
Critical Mass
Bountyhunter
Predator
Lucien Foort
Waxweazle Tag Team
Pila
Host: MC Da Syndrome

Silver Stage:
Ophidian
Peaky Pounder
Synapse
Limewax vs The Panacea present Goldberg Variations
Counterfeit
LIVE: Programers
Igneon System vs AK-Industry
Dub Elements
Repix
Host: MC Dart

White Stage:
Henzel & Disco Nova
Lee Mac
Dock 45
Fausto
Thilo & Evanti
The Oddword
Mike Mago
Franz & Shape
NT89
Modek
Host: MC Da Mouth of Madness

Цена билетов

DefQon.1 Extended ticket  (3 дня)- 140 euro.
DefQon. 1 Day Ticket Saturday  (1 день)- 70 euro.

http://events.q-dance.nl/2012-06_21-24-juni-defqon1/



gabber.od.ua